VELOQUIPE WII

Teams

Vrouwenwielrennen is Passie (ruben) | Team - Palmares All Time - Zeges 2026 - Financieel overzicht 2026

NaamCtrSalTotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10
NED VAN ANROOIJ Shirin20276618905254360002000
NED PIETERSE Puck2028545960711641510012840114
BEL KOPECKY Lotte2028487340393481570079594111
NED VAN DER DUIN Maike20263086009034724300
NED LANGENBARG Puck20261064006193724302
ITA VENTURELLI Federica2027101516500246479000
FRA GERY Celia2028105740261720211970685364
NED MACKAIJ Floortje202694593270303000
BEL VANHOVE Marith20266800032424029000
CAN HOLMGREN Ava202664800303000348
CUB SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis (Vanaf P2)20265807532460800
FIN AHTOSALO Anniina2026448306031700190
IRL LENEHAN Marine202611800000015003
POR MARTINS Maria202612430600015000
FRA TABU Léane2026100000000000
NED KNAVEN Fee202712200612004000
GER BRÄUTIGAM Messane20271180036702000
ETH KIROS Kahsay Tsige202911700000015002
BEL DE BUYSSER Auke20291140031034300
ITA GIADA Silo202815130366060720
TOTAAL2655285983198866405124246311248154224